School Staff Directory

Julie Ahern

Julie Ahern

Paraeducator
Natasha Alanis

Natasha Alanis

Security Assistant
David Bachta

David Bachta

Social Studies Teacher
Jeffrey Bainbridge

Jeffrey Bainbridge

Spanish Teacher
Phoebe Balentyne

Phoebe Balentyne

Math Teacher
Steven Balster

Steven Balster

Assistant Principal
Adam Bezinovich

Adam Bezinovich

Math Teacher
Shannon Bierman

Shannon Bierman

Athletic Secretary
Kelsi Boeker

Kelsi Boeker

Nurse Assistant
Patrick Boyce

Patrick Boyce

Security Assistant
Stephanie Bridge

Stephanie Bridge

Science Teacher
Timothy Carlson

Timothy Carlson

High School Principal
Chauncey Carrick

Chauncey Carrick

Director of Activities/Athletics
Joshua Carter

Joshua Carter

Custodian
Dawn Cavanaugh

Dawn Cavanaugh

Art Teacher
Jason Cavanaugh

Jason Cavanaugh

Math Teacher
Sarah Chapman

Sarah Chapman

Special Education Teacher
Andre Charles

Andre Charles

Technology Assistant
Kerry Cook

Kerry Cook

Custodian
Daniel Coovert

Daniel Coovert

Physical Education Teacher
Gregory D'Addario

Gregory D'Addario

English Teacher
Erin Dewitt

Erin Dewitt

Art Teacher
Michael Diiacova

Michael Diiacova

Paraeducator
Benjamin Doty

Benjamin Doty

English Teacher
Mitchell Doty

Mitchell Doty

Spanish Teacher
Tracey Dukes

Tracey Dukes

Nurse Assistant
Kimmerly Duncan

Kimmerly Duncan

Social Worker
Drayton Eggleson

Drayton Eggleson

Choir Teacher, Music Teacher
Bethany Fitzenreider

Bethany Fitzenreider

English Teacher
Christina Flauter

Christina Flauter

Spanish Teacher
Kimberly Foster

Kimberly Foster

English Teacher
Brett Goff

Brett Goff

Driver's Education Teacher
Molly Goff

Molly Goff

Paraeducator
Kenneth Goodman

Kenneth Goodman

Band Teacher
Mary Grimes

Mary Grimes

School Counselor
Roy Hahn

Roy Hahn

Custodian
Don Hampton

Don Hampton

Security Assistant
Diane Harden

Diane Harden

Paraeducator
Elizabeth Helton

Elizabeth Helton

Principal Secretary
Kristin Hill

Kristin Hill

Physical Education Teacher
Carolyn Hoeve

Carolyn Hoeve

Speech Language Pathologist
Mark Holstein

Mark Holstein

Online Learning Teacher
Robert Horlock

Robert Horlock

Science Teacher
Andrew Jordan

Andrew Jordan

Social Studies Teacher
Annette Keca

Annette Keca

Business Education Teacher
Douglas Kelly

Douglas Kelly

Special Education Teacher
Jacqueline Kirchmann

Jacqueline Kirchmann

School Counselor
Sarah Kneller

Sarah Kneller

Math Teacher
Marion Knieling

Marion Knieling

Special Education Teacher
Brian Koehne

Brian Koehne

Physical Education Teacher
Leah Koehne

Leah Koehne

Math Teacher
Matthew Kosecki

Matthew Kosecki

Consumer Economics Teacher
Darla Kroeger

Darla Kroeger

Attendance Secretary
Steven Lass

Steven Lass

Custodian
Jennifer Leon

Jennifer Leon

Spanish Teacher
Jeffrey Lyle

Jeffrey Lyle

Custodian
Ryan Lyle

Ryan Lyle

English Teacher
Dale Lynch

Dale Lynch

Custodian
Richard Majerus

Richard Majerus

English Teacher
Robert Majerus

Robert Majerus

English Teacher
Joseph Malecki

Joseph Malecki

Social Studies Teacher
Ann Martinson

Ann Martinson

Science Teacher
Katrina Mathey

Katrina Mathey

Counseling Secretary
Joseph Mccormick

Joseph Mccormick

Art Teacher
Jennifer Miller

Jennifer Miller

English Teacher
Mollie Momenteller

Mollie Momenteller

English Teacher
Andrew Moore

Andrew Moore

Math Teacher
Alex Mraz

Alex Mraz

Science Teacher
Eric Nore

Eric Nore

Science Teacher
Kristina Oland

Kristina Oland

Special Education Teacher
Pamela Olson

Pamela Olson

Science Teacher
Tia Palmiter

Tia Palmiter

Math Teacher
Kristen Pavlak

Kristen Pavlak

Special Education Teacher
Jean Peek

Jean Peek

Technology Assistant
Heidi Phelps

Heidi Phelps

Building Receptionist
Nan Phillips

Nan Phillips

School Nurse
Peter Piccony

Peter Piccony

Social Studies Teacher
Kara Poynter

Kara Poynter

Agriculture Teacher
Susan Purdom

Susan Purdom

Special Education Teacher
Alexis Reaves

Alexis Reaves

French Teacher
Michael Rice

Michael Rice

Assistant Principal
David Riesen

David Riesen

Special Education Teacher
Claribel Robles

Claribel Robles

ELL Teacher
Melissa Roseberg

Melissa Roseberg

Physical Education Teacher
Joseph Ryan

Joseph Ryan

Physical Education Teacher
Jeffrey Ryder

Jeffrey Ryder

Security Assistant
Peter Scarpa

Peter Scarpa

Security Assistant
Jeffrey Schmit

Jeffrey Schmit

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Susan Shaver

Susan Shaver

Math Teacher
Luke Spicer

Luke Spicer

Social Studies Teacher
Maryellen Spicer

Maryellen Spicer

Social Worker
Andrew Stacy

Andrew Stacy

Driver's Education Teacher
Jennifer Steele

Jennifer Steele

Support Monitor
Ryan Storto

Ryan Storto

Physical Education Teacher
Rachel Strack

Rachel Strack

Paraeducator
Christina Swanson

Christina Swanson

Athletic Trainer
Lori Swedberg

Lori Swedberg

Paraeducator
Kristal Templin

Kristal Templin

School Counselor
Donald Thiel

Donald Thiel

Paraeducator
Christian Thurwanger

Christian Thurwanger

Agriculture Teacher
Ken Tonaki

Ken Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Ashley Trainor

Ashley Trainor

Special Education Teacher
Michelle Tranchita

Michelle Tranchita

Physical Education Teacher
Sara Turner

Sara Turner

Social Studies Teacher
Nora Ursini

Nora Ursini

Special Education Teacher
Rachel Vidales

Rachel Vidales

Discipline/Student Services Secretary
Adam Volkening

Adam Volkening

Math Teacher
Sarah Ward

Sarah Ward

Special Education Teacher
April West

April West

Support Monitor
Barbara White

Barbara White

English Teacher
David Whitney

David Whitney

Custodian
Courtney Wiedenmann

Courtney Wiedenmann

Agriculture Teacher
Dwayne Williams

Dwayne Williams

Custodian
Karen Wolf

Karen Wolf

Office Manager
Dana Wyzard

Dana Wyzard

Special Education Teacher
Randall Zeitler

Randall Zeitler

Science Teacher

Lee Zucker

Special Education Teacher
Sydney Zuhn

Sydney Zuhn

Science Teacher